Spielpläne
German Football League Juniors
Datum | Kickoff | Stadion | Gruppe | Heim | Gast |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024 | 14:00 | Benrath, Düsseldorf | Nord | Düsseldorf Panther | Paderborn Dolphins |
27.04.2024 | 15:00 | Kasim Edebali Field, Hamburg | Nord | Hamburg Huskies | Cologne Crocodiles |
27.04.2024 | 15:00 | Matzenberg | Süd | Saarland Hurricanes | Fursty Razorbacks |
27.04.2024 | 15:00 | Sportzentrum Nordwest | Süd | Bad Homburg Sentinels | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns |
27.04.2024 | 15:00 | TUS1 Sportplatz | Süd | Stuttgart Scorpions | Wiesbaden Phantoms |
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam | Nord | Potsdam Royals | Dresden Monarchs |
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | Stade Napoleon, Berlin | Nord | Berlin Adler | Junior Lions Braunschweig |
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | Aggerstadion | Süd | Troisdorf Jets | Gießen Golden Dragons |
04.05.2024 | 14:00 | BSA Bocklemünd, Köln | Nord | Cologne Crocodiles | Potsdam Royals |
04.05.2024 | 15:00 | TZ Monarchs, Dresden | Nord | Dresden Monarchs | Lübeck Cougars |
04.05.2024 | 15:00 | Rote Wiese, Braunschweig | Nord | Junior Lions Braunschweig | Düsseldorf Panther |
04.05.2024 | 15:00 | Hermann-Löns-Stadion, Paderborn | Nord | Paderborn Dolphins | Hamburg Huskies |
04.05.2024 | 16:00 | Stadion an der Lände | Süd | Fursty Razorbacks | Stuttgart Scorpions |
04.05.2024 | 16:00 | Dantestadion | Süd | Munich Cowboys | Saarland Hurricanes |
04.05.2024 | 18:00 | Aggerstadion | Süd | Troisdorf Jets | Wiesbaden Phantoms |
05.05.2024 | 16:00 | MTV Sportplatz | Süd | Gießen Golden Dragons | Bad Homburg Sentinels |
18.05.2024 | 13:00 | Homefield Cougars, Lübeck | Nord | Lübeck Cougars | Berlin Adler |
18.05.2024 | 13:00 | Homefield Cougars, Lübeck | Nord | Lübeck Cougars | Berlin Adler |
18.05.2024 | 14:00 | Benrath, Düsseldorf | Nord | Düsseldorf Panther | Cologne Crocodiles |
18.05.2024 | 15:00 | Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam | Nord | Potsdam Royals | Junior Lions Braunschweig |
18.05.2024 | 15:00 | Kasim Edebali Field, Hamburg | Nord | Hamburg Huskies | Dresden Monarchs |
18.05.2024 | 15:00 | Matzenberg | Süd | Saarland Hurricanes | Troisdorf Jets |
18.05.2024 | 15:00 | Sportzentrum Nordwest | Süd | Bad Homburg Sentinels | Fursty Razorbacks |
19.05.2024 | 13:00 | Hagenbach Stadion | Süd | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Munich Cowboys |
19.05.2024 | 15:00 | TUS1 Sportplatz | Süd | Stuttgart Scorpions | Gießen Golden Dragons |
25.05.2024 | 13:00 | Buniamshof, Lübeck | Nord | Lübeck Cougars | Hamburg Huskies |
25.05.2024 | 13:00 | Stadion an der Lände | Süd | Fursty Razorbacks | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns |
25.05.2024 | 15:00 | TZ Monarchs, Dresden | Nord | Dresden Monarchs | Paderborn Dolphins |
25.05.2024 | 15:00 | Rote Wiese, Braunschweig | Nord | Junior Lions Braunschweig | Cologne Crocodiles |
25.05.2024 | 16:00 | Europaviertel | Süd | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Bad Homburg Sentinels |
26.05.2024 | 15:00 | Stade Napoleon, Berlin | Nord | Berlin Adler | Düsseldorf Panther |
26.05.2024 | 15:00 | Dantestadion | Süd | Munich Cowboys | Stuttgart Scorpions |
26.05.2024 | 15:00 | Wölfersheim | Süd | Gießen Golden Dragons | Saarland Hurricanes |
08.06.2024 | 14:00 | BSA Bocklemünd, Köln | Nord | Cologne Crocodiles | Lübeck Cougars |
08.06.2024 | 15:00 | Hermann-Löns-Stadion, Paderborn | Nord | Paderborn Dolphins | Potsdam Royals |
08.06.2024 | 15:00 | Kasim Edebali Field, Hamburg | Nord | Hamburg Huskies | Junior Lions Braunschweig |
08.06.2024 | 16:00 | Dantestadion | Süd | Munich Cowboys | Bad Homburg Sentinels |
08.06.2024 | 17:00 | Europaviertel | Süd | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Saarland Hurricanes |
09.06.2024 | 13:00 | Hagenbach Stadion | Süd | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Gießen Golden Dragons |
09.06.2024 | 14:00 | TUS1 Sportplatz | Süd | Stuttgart Scorpions | Troisdorf Jets |
09.06.2024 | 15:00 | Stade Napoleon, Berlin | Nord | Berlin Adler | Dresden Monarchs |
22.06.2024 | 15:00 | Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam | Nord | Potsdam Royals | Düsseldorf Panther |
22.06.2024 | 15:00 | Hermann-Löns-Stadion, Paderborn | Nord | Paderborn Dolphins | Cologne Crocodiles |
22.06.2024 | 15:00 | TUS1 Sportplatz | Süd | Stuttgart Scorpions | Saarland Hurricanes |
22.06.2024 | 16:00 | Stadion an der Lände | Süd | Fursty Razorbacks | Troisdorf Jets |
23.06.2024 | 13:00 | Hagenbach Stadion | Süd | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Wiesbaden Phantoms |
23.06.2024 | 15:00 | Kasim Edebali Field, Hamburg | Nord | Hamburg Huskies | Berlin Adler |
23.06.2024 | 15:00 | Rote Wiese, Braunschweig | Nord | Junior Lions Braunschweig | Lübeck Cougars |
23.06.2024 | 15:00 | MTV Sportplatz | Süd | Gießen Golden Dragons | Munich Cowboys |
29.06.2024 | 14:00 | Garather SV, Düsseldorf | Nord | Düsseldorf Panther | Hamburg Huskies |
29.06.2024 | 15:00 | Homefield Cougars, Lübeck | Nord | Lübeck Cougars | Paderborn Dolphins |
29.06.2024 | 15:00 | Matzenberg | Süd | Saarland Hurricanes | Bad Homburg Sentinels |
29.06.2024 | 16:00 | Europaviertel | Süd | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Gießen Golden Dragons |
30.06.2024 | 15:00 | TZ Monarchs, Dresden | Nord | Dresden Monarchs | Junior Lions Braunschweig |
30.06.2024 | 15:00 | Stade Napoleon, Berlin | Nord | Berlin Adler | Potsdam Royals |
30.06.2024 | 16:00 | Stadion an der Lände | Süd | Fursty Razorbacks | Munich Cowboys |
06.07.2024 | 16:00 | Dantestadion | Süd | Munich Cowboys | Wiesbaden Phantoms |
07.07.2024 | 14:00 | Rote Wiese, Braunschweig | Nord | Junior Lions Braunschweig | Paderborn Dolphins |
07.07.2024 | 14:00 | Aggerstadion | Süd | Troisdorf Jets | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns |
13.07.2024 | 14:00 | BSA Bocklemünd, Köln | Nord | Cologne Crocodiles | Dresden Monarchs |
13.07.2024 | 14:00 | Kleine Kampfbahn (Arena), Düsseldorf | Nord | Düsseldorf Panther | Lübeck Cougars |
13.07.2024 | 15:00 | Hermann-Löns-Stadion, Paderborn | Nord | Paderborn Dolphins | Berlin Adler |
13.07.2024 | 15:00 | Sportzentrum Nordwest | Süd | Bad Homburg Sentinels | Troisdorf Jets |
13.07.2024 | 15:00 | MTV Sportplatz | Süd | Gießen Golden Dragons | Fursty Razorbacks |
14.07.2024 | 13:00 | Hagenbach Stadion | Süd | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Stuttgart Scorpions |
14.07.2024 | 15:00 | Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam | Nord | Potsdam Royals | Hamburg Huskies |
20.07.2024 | 12:00 | Hermann-Neuberger-Stadion | Süd | Saarland Hurricanes | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns |
20.07.2024 | 14:00 | BSA Bocklemünd, Köln | Nord | Cologne Crocodiles | Berlin Adler |
20.07.2024 | 14:00 | Sportzentrum Nordwest | Süd | Bad Homburg Sentinels | Stuttgart Scorpions |
20.07.2024 | 15:00 | TZ Monarchs, Dresden | Nord | Dresden Monarchs | Düsseldorf Panther |
20.07.2024 | 15:00 | Homefield Cougars, Lübeck | Nord | Lübeck Cougars | Potsdam Royals |
20.07.2024 | 16:00 | Aggerstadion | Süd | Troisdorf Jets | Munich Cowboys |
20.07.2024 | 17:00 | Europaviertel | Süd | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Fursty Razorbacks |
Ansicht: 2024-05-03 22:39:26